Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Homestead Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 10

74,088 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,093+
    3 BEDS
    $1,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568

    The Claridge Apartments

    10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (346) 420-5996
  2. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+

    Vale

    4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (832) 702-3352
  3. Price Drop. $100 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $627+
    2 BEDS
    $840+
    3 BEDS
    $1,265+

    Timber Ridge

    12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013
    (855) 679-1287
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $7,216
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,593

    The Parkway on Westlake

    16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 734-7261
  5. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,591

    Territory at 2920

    3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-3207
  6. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $751+
    2 BEDS
    $930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $1,857
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$751 - $1,301

    Sedona Square

    11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    (832) 299-2470
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $6,040
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,138

    299 West Gray

    299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 772-4747
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789

    Parc at Champion Forest

    15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014
    (346) 220-3297
  9. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,445

    Harmony Park

    2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 220-2217
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.