Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hillcroft Center in Houston, TX - Page 9

78,515 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,889
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,889

    Willowbend

    9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 423-4077
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,192

    Everly Apartments

    2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063
    (346) 567-8232
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,872+
    3 BEDS
    $6,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $6,266
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $6,355

    Latitude Med Center

    1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (844) 693-0089
  4. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $3,309
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $3,426

    611 Shepherd

    611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2732
  5. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $6,022
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,094

    299 West Gray

    299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 772-4747
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,514+
    2 BEDS
    $3,905+
    3 BEDS
    $14,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,514 - $21,894
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,514 - $21,894

    The Driscoll at River Oaks

    1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (346) 214-2474
  7. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,492+
    2 BEDS
    $2,371+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $4,888
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,492 - $3,338

    Reverie at River Hollow

    1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 241-1976
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,152 - $2,227
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,282

    Bellrock Market Station

    24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493
    (832) 838-4996
  9. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,398

    Bellrock Sawyer Yards

    1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2694
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $2,817
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,907

    Alta River Oaks

    3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-3364
  11. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,137+
    1 BED
    $2,137+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,031 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,137 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,439
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,852

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $5,006
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416

    Montrose at Buffalo Bayou

    1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 251-7354
  14. Price Drop. $846 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,860

    Boardwalk Lofts

    122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 934-9815
  15. 1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,063 - $3,257
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,990

    Hue on Greenhouse

    2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 241-8608
  16. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,221+
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,627+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $3,406
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,304

    Brea Luxury Apartments

    3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7909
  17. Price Drop. $374 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,561
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,345

    Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments

    21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407
    (844) 757-0558
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,251+
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251

    Art House Sawyer Yards

    2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 979-6854
  19. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,002
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,002

    Lakeview at Westpark

    18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 214-3510
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    4 BEDS
    $1,229+

    Life Tower

    6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 803-0320
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Lumen

    2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 924-2740
  23. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,347

    Bellrock Memorial

    1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (832) 243-7424
  24. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,217+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $4,746
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,978

    Prose Hardy Yards

    1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009
    (832) 979-7086
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,235

    Alexan Junction Heights

    3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-2669
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,556+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066

    The Oliver

    2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 214-4717
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.