Apartments for Rent near High Meadow Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,834+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Gibson
8255 Sunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,114+
The Domain at Ellington
11700-11710 Fuqua St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,350+
Estates at Avenstar
10950 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,165+
Marquis Champions Forest
5959 W FM 1960, Houston, TX 77069 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075
The Pierpont
23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897
Hardy Yards Apartment Homes
1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,261 - $2,248Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,248
Sapphire Bay
99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,429+
Novu New Forest
6301 Pale Sage Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$1,988 - $20,076Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $20,199
Ellison Heights
510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,130+
The Rosemary Apartments
17401 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,377+
Harper Lake Houston
17417 W Lake Houston Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,773 - $7,550Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $7,668
Foundry on 19th
555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,280+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,439Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,455
Sire Kingwood
24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,649
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,104 - $2,293Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978
Resia Ten Oaks
18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,272+2 BEDS$3,866+3 BEDS$5,155+Base Rent$3,179 - $18,220Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $12,840
Rone Residences
2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$2,843+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $162 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,782
Caroline at Memorial
15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,309+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,921+
Stone Loch Apartments
10921 Boudreaux Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,566+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$942 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951
Haven at Main
8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,316+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,607
Birchway Spring Cypress
19101 Kuykendahl Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,486+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,646
Ltd. Med Center
12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$690+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,815+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$12,500+
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,446
Lenox Katy Creek
1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,540+
Woodland Pines
425 Rayford Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057