Apartments for Rent near Heights Markerplace in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,129+
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $148 Off|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,451+
The Flats at Sugarland
14231 FM 1464, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,540+
Woodland Pines
425 Rayford Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,377+
Harper Lake Houston
17417 W Lake Houston Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,649
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,758+
The Link
14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,049+
Landmark at NinetyNine
3999 John Sharp Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,104 - $2,293Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978
Resia Ten Oaks
18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$695+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,390+4 BEDS$1,820+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,585+
Lanesborough Apartments
1819 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,469+
Villas at River Park West
21811 Wildwood Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77469 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,463+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852
Clear Lake Place
18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $162 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,782
Caroline at Memorial
15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,086+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$12,500+
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Emile
4200 Cypress Creek Pky, Houston, TX 77068 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,300+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,990+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,933+
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,794+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Parker at Ellington
12801 Roydon Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|