Apartments for Rent near Haute Harwin Fashion Center in Houston, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $113 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,002+Base Rent$748 - $1,429Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$796 - $1,477
Regency Park
11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$5,300+
Market Square Tower
777 Preston St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505
Mid Main
3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,995+
Cantera at Towne Lake
17807 Lakecrest View Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$889 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,370
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,989+
The Retreat at Cinco Ranch
3306 S Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$992 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,634+
Eclipse
1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,789+
Mason Park
222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,065+
Life at Brighton Estates
131 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,135+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $307 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,755+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,543 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,869
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,680+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,480+
Preserve at Baywood
8300 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77507 -
1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,286+
Discovery at Mandolin Apartment Homes
19401 Tomball Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,444+
The Lakes at Cypresswood
9889 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$799 - $1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,375
The Abbey at Briar Forest
11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,825+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,886+
Advenir at Grand Parkway West
5555 Long Prairie Trace, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,063+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,316 - $12,634Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $10,404
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$995 - $1,385Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,365
The Abbey At Grant Road
9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$675+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Cape at Grand Harbor
24758 Grand Harbor Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,745+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|
-
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$2,535+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,320+
The Nathaniel Apartments
9220 Nathaniel St, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,859+
Vineyards
21550 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,255 - $1,863Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,895
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584