Apartments for Rent near Haute Harwin Fashion Center in Houston, TX - Page 16
-
STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
-
Price Drop. $212 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,470
Meritage
4550 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,175+
Timbers of Deerbrook
9814 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,299+
Domain at Kirby
1333 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,930+
Waterstone
2111 Old Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,620+
Cinnamon Ridge
6565 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,935+
Dolce Living
7145 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,965+
Parkside Place
6220 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,199+
Stafford Run Apartments
550 Stafford Run, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,293 - $6,031Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,220
Timbergrove Station
2717 Minimax St, Houston, TX 77008 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$725+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,100+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,594+
The View at Millstone
2225 Millstone Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,748+
Windsor Cypress
12035 Old Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77429 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,975+
Park at Fairmont
6060 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,361+
Falls at Eagle Creek
9702 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,317+
Yorktown Crossing
15903 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $85 OffSTUDIO$590+1 BED$740+2 BEDS$965+
Spring Rose
10000 Club Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$994 - $5,091Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788
Deseo at Grand Mission
19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,217
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,807+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098