Apartments for Rent near Harwin Retail Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 7
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,309Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,392
Sandestin at Pearland
2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,385+
Foundations at River Crest & Lions Head
1700 Rivercrest Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$2,236+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Circle at Hermann Park
3 Hermann Museum Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,542 - $3,762Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,465+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,273 - $14,976Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $15,024
Avana Sugar Land
15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,494+
Katy Ranch Apartments
24929 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$2,220+
Avenues at Northpointe
11740 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,830+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
Vinings
735 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,572+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
2 BEDS$1,305
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$1,000+
Augusta North Houston
12655 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$1,162 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,068
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$825+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,499+
Yorktown
2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|
-
Price Drop. $367 Off1 BED$888+2 BEDS$1,037+3 BEDS$1,583+
Reserve by the Lake
18600 Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,236
Mirabella
12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,130+
Barron Park
2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,805+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,559+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,124 - $2,240Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,001
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,788+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Parker at Ellington
12801 Roydon Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,803+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,893
Broadstone Energy Park
880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,145+
Domain Memorial
14800 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Price Drop. $246 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+Base Rent$2,025 - $5,653Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $5,653
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005