Apartments for Rent near Hardy Yards in Houston, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,445
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,157
Orleans at Fannin Station
1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $124 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,128+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$994 - $6,859Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $2,462
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+
Cardiff at Westminster
17011 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,249+
Apollo Palms Apartments
3520 Nasa Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,531+
Fairmont Museum District
4310 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77006 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Heron Museum District
4343 Woodhead St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Price Drop. $371 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$799+
Tiffanys at the Galleria
3030 Greenridge Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,200+
Colonies Landing Apartments
15550 Kingfield Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 Month Free1 BED$800+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Reserve at White Oak
6240 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
1 Month Free|
-
Discounts1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,535+
1900 Yorktown Galleria Apartments
1900 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,957+
Clearpoint Crossing Residences
11400 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77059 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,140+
500 Crawford Apartments
500 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
|STUDIO$974+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,424+
King's Preserve at Kingwood
929 Rockmead Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,195+
Lakes at Madera
305 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Oaks Of Kingwood
3415 Havenbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$725+1 BED$815+2 BEDS$815+3 BEDS$930+
Aqua Bella
12000 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Houston, TX 77048 -
|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,935+
Chesapeake Bay - Active Adult Luxury Resort
2300 Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$872+1 BED$931+2 BEDS$1,096+
2100 Memorial - 55+ Senior Living
2100 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,525+
Portico at West 8
3003 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Terraces on Brompton Apartments
7315 Brompton St, Houston, TX 77025 -
|STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,120+
Pavilion at The Groves
15951 Woodlands Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,080+
Kendall Manor Apartments
21717 Inverness Forest Blvd, Houston, TX 77073 -
Good Value|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,110+3 BEDS$1,810+4 BEDS$1,980+
Lantern Village
5815 Gulfton St, Houston, TX 77081 -
|
-
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$3,025+
Memorial Creole
10220 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,699+
Nottingham Place
333 Dominion Dr, Katy, TX 77450 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,917+4 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,550 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,692 - $2,947
Skymor Pearland
3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$851+2 BEDS$1,021+3 BEDS$1,173+
The Rushmore
800 Highway 6 S St, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,399+
Aspire Katy
4315 N Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,199+
Winston Heights
435 Janisch Rd, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,115+4 BEDS$1,413+
Valencia at Spring Branch
9550 Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,157 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $10,125
Park on Memorial
14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,175+
Timbers of Deerbrook
9814 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338