Apartments for Rent near Greatland Center in Houston, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
-
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,300+
Stonebridge at City Park
11800 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$733+2 BEDS$984+3 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$560 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$733 - $1,447
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
STUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good Value|1 BED$620+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,265+
Timber Ridge
12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,978+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,229+
Arise St. Gregory's Beach
5450 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,365+
Estates at Westchase
2305 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $541 Off1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,539+4 BEDS$1,689+
Park Terrace Apartments
1015 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Preserve at Westchase
10615 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$2,985+
The Atlantic Memorial
875 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,787+
Hollow Tree Park
101 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $110 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$805+2 BEDS$961+Base Rent$757 - $1,455Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$805 - $1,503
Regency Park
11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$5,300+
Market Square Tower
777 Preston St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,512Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,647
Mid Main
3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,995+
Cantera at Towne Lake
17807 Lakecrest View Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,039 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,370
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
|
-
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$992 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,975
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,596+
Eclipse
1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,789+
Mason Park
222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,065+
Life at Brighton Estates
131 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$740+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,145+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $291 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,778+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,619 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,869
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,675+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,279+
Discovery at Mandolin Apartment Homes
19401 Tomball Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,030+
Woodway Garden Townhomes
8003 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$799 - $1,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,405
The Abbey at Briar Forest
11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,748+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,886+
Advenir at Grand Parkway West
5555 Long Prairie Trace, Richmond, TX 77406