Apartments for Rent near Golden Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 8
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$884 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,002Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,002
Lakeview at Westpark
18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,509+
The Keegan at Mission Glen
17000 Bissonnet St, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,570+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,347
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,325+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,758+Base Rent$1,024 - $4,468Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,869
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,235
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,046
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,450+
Dakota at Deer Park
800 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Price Drop. $643 Off|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,945+
Ivy Lofts
1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,110+
Ivy Point Friendswood
2920 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,452+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,325+
Skyview Flats
21447 FM 529, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $514 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$4,950+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,297 - $8,236Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,483
Broadstone Jordan Ranch
29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,106+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,041 - $6,231Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,450
Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch
6030 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150
Espria
13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673
Alta Cypress Springs
6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,475+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,730+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,930
Allora District West
22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274
The Westover at West Branch
5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+
Haven at Treeline
17448 N Eldridge Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$174Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,867
Filament
11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437
Alta Sunset Heights
1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,066
Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes
4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,498+4 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$897 - $1,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,659
Summit at Renaissance Park
12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $259 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,249 - $4,312Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,246
Territory at Williams Way
5131 Williams Way Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$999 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,787
Birchway Perry Road
13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,345+
Evolve Champions
14919 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068