Apartments for Rent near Glenbrook Square in Houston, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $238 Off2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,191+
-
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,286+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,481+
Anchor at South Shore
1201 Enterprise, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$895 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,653
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,921+
Estancia San Miguel
13330 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,004+3 BEDS$1,649+
Banyan Cove
3001 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,873
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,236 - $8,153Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,284
Verdir at Hermann Park
2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$937 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,884
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,394
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $99 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,033+3 BEDS$1,474+
Forest Creek Apartments
5915 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,880+
Alanza Brook
3030 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,997+
Pearl Residences
10401 Town and Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,799+
Ranch at Sienna
8811 Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $522 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,390+4 BEDS$1,595+
Cypress Creek Wayside Drive
14220 S Wayside Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,199+
Catalon at Lago Mar
6130 Lago Mar Blvd, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$1,155 - $3,178Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $3,226
10X Stella at Riverstone
4711 LJ Pky, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
Price Drop. $485 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,199+
Ravella At Sienna Plantation
5330 Sienna Pky, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $712 Off1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$1,950+
27Seventy Lower Heights
2770 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $575 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,744+
Fordham at Eagle Springs
18021 Eagle Springs Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $915 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,887+2 BEDS$3,849+3 BEDS$7,424+Base Rent$2,742 - $7,279Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,887 - $7,549
NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities
2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Vic at Interpose
1111 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,535+
Smart Living on Cullen Apartment Homes
13555 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77047 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $3,037
Morgan's Landing
3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $254 OffSTUDIO$1,064+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,564+
Belle Spring Branch
2308 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,580+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,250+
Boterra at Lago Mar
3301 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77568 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,448+
Hawthorne at Fairmont
8901 W Fairmont Pky, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Discounts1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,590+
Meridian City Park
2620 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,727Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,838
Prose Deerbrook
19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,591 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,001
Lenox Timbergrove
2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,491+Base Rent$1,389 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,516
Territory at Missouri City
10030 Hwy 6, Missouri City, TX 77459 -