Apartments for Rent near Gateway Memorial City in Houston, TX - Page 9
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269
-
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,531
Astra Benders Landing
2237 Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $599 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,114+4 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$2,114 - $3,135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,114 - $3,135
Sycamore Heights
5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
|1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,265+
The Isla
17013 Becker Rd, Hockley, TX 77447 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610
Tapestry Orem
5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,031
Broadstone Sierra Vista
10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,900
Prose Riviana
23030 Cunningham Falls Trl, Katy, TX 77493 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,614+
Tapestry Woodland Hills
19100 Woodland Hills Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$372Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $2,822
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,119+
Ascend at the Parkway
3615 Texas Heritage Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465
Waterline
3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,562
Alexan Lake Olympia
1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,658+4 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $3,309
Summerwell Marvida
21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,070
Prose Highland
3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$984 - $4,656Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $4,753
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,239Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,336
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$755 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,439
Circle at Point Park
8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,042
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,796+
Coles Crossing
12500 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Good Value|1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,066+3 BEDS$1,380+
Rollingwood
670 Maxey Rd, Houston, TX 77013 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$798+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,588+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$789+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,429+
La Caliza
22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,168+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,212+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$679+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,528+
The Adalene
2750 Wallingford Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,530+4 BEDS$1,695+
The Retreat at Spring Apartments
25469 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,300+
Stonebridge at City Park
11800 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$738+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$565 - $2,751Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$738 - $1,445
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,403+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -