Apartments for Rent near Fondren Wood Retail in Houston, TX - Page 8
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,885+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $3,235
-
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,998
Allora Parkland
18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,035+
Domain Memorial
14800 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,960+
Aston Post Oak
1111 Post Oak Blvd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,978+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,768+
MAA Woodwind
14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,778+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,619 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,869
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,542 - $3,331Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,595
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,467 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,339
The Lofts at City Centre
12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,064 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,720+
Marquis Enclave
301 St Joseph Pky, Houston, TX 77002 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$2,795+
The Villas at Tamarron
3702 Mirabeau Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,004 - $5,278Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $2,089
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,309+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+
Haven at Treeline
17448 N Eldridge Pky, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,748+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$2,985+
The Atlantic Memorial
875 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
|
-
Price Drop. $168 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,389+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$3,351+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,171+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,293+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,346Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,137+1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,928Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,339
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,770+
The Circle at Hermann Park
3 Hermann Museum Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,106+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,041 - $6,231Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,450
Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch
6030 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,475+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,145+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,091+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,580+
Reserve by the Lake
18600 Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|
-
Price Drop. $361 Off|