Apartments for Rent near Ella Oaks in Houston, TX - Page 16
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,325+
Adora at Rosehill
20102 Cypress Rosehill Rd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,160
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$2,400+
Wingspan At Bridgeland
10503 Peek Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value1 BED$720+2 BEDS$935+3 BEDS$1,305+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Gardens at Greenhouse
4854 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,592+4 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,450 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $2,947
Skymor Pearland
3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$471+2 BEDS$566+3 BEDS$1,173+
The Rushmore
800 Highway 6 S St, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,433+Base Rent$965 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $2,129
Hanover Lakemont
7102 S Mason Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,399+
Aspire Katy
4315 N Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,199+
Winston Heights
435 Janisch Rd, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echo Lake at Springwoods Village
2002 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$873+2 BEDS$785+3 BEDS$1,120+4 BEDS$1,413+
Valencia at Spring Branch
9550 Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,129 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $10,012
Park on Memorial
14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,750+
Aspenwood
2121 Pech Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,650+
Stonehaven at the Galleria
6419 Skyline, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Waters at Westchase Apartments
11490 Harwin Dr, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,031+
Kings Cove
4920 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,830+
Residences at River Park West
22155 Wildwood Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$839 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579
Altanova Apartments, Houston, TX
15414 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,245+
Summerwind
2414 County Road 90, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,025+
Siena Courtyards Apartments
13503 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,199+
Stafford Run Apartments
550 Stafford Run, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $171 OffSTUDIO$640+1 BED$575+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,330+
Sharpstown Garden
7575 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,140+
Kirkwood Landing Apartments
9850 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77099 -
1 Month Free1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,225+
Pinewood Apartments
5900 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77396 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,790+
Alexander
1475 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,015 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,060
Spring Park
555 Spring Park Center Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$4,490+
The Fountains at Memorial City
9870 Gaylord Dr, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,758+
Carrington Place Apartments
12700 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good Value1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,985+
Alden Park Kingsland
18021 Kingsland Blvd, Houston, TX 77094 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,195+
SYNC Med Center
2950 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -