Apartments for Rent near Ella Airtex Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,578 - $2,454Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,619
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,104 - $2,293Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978
Resia Ten Oaks
18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,679+
The Flats at Hooper Hill
1619 N Frazier St, Conroe, TX 77301 -
|2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Cottages at Buckshot Landing
33455 Buckshot Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Emile
4200 Cypress Creek Pky, Houston, TX 77068 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Cottages at Magnolia
38634 Spur 149 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,990+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,300+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $378 Off1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,039+
The Strake at Grand Central
171 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $643 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$3,300+
The Heron Museum District
4343 Woodhead St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,451+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,960Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,960
Residences at Kingwood
6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,718+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,115+
UNITI Montrose
701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,516+Base Rent$1,147 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,591
Territory at 2920
3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,199+4 BEDS$2,529+
Tricon Willow Creek
9531 Farm to Market 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673
Alta Cypress Springs
6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
|
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,365+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,296 - $1,817Required Monthly Fees$235Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,052
Alexan Magnolia
4255 Magnolia Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,795+4 BEDS$1,880+
Veranda Dellbrook
23823 Cumberland Ridge Dr, Hockley, TX 77447 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+
Haven at Treeline
17448 N Eldridge Pky, Tomball, TX 77377