Apartments for Rent near Echo Lane Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,395+
-
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Waters at Westchase Apartments
11490 Harwin Dr, Houston, TX 77072 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,199+
Stafford Run Apartments
550 Stafford Run, Stafford, TX 77477 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
-
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,209+
Vantage Point Apartments
12703 Jones Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$725+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,100+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,594+
The View at Millstone
2225 Millstone Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$629+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$999+
Woodscape Apartments
9707 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77071 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$690+2 BEDS$745+3 BEDS$999+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,901+
The Augusta
2660 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,337+Base Rent$774 - $1,604Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$785 - $1,539
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,589 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,886
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$827+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,465+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,077+Base Rent$866 - $11,379Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$902 - $11,415
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,539+
Sausalito
16250 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special1 BED$809+2 BEDS$987+3 BEDS$1,425+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $272 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$828+2 BEDS$1,278+Base Rent$714 - $1,275Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,317
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$942+Base Rent$900 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $2,127
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $589 Off1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,181+
San Brisas Apartment Homes
2020 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
-
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,158+Base Rent$847 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $1,593
Westborough Crossing
2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -