Apartments for Rent near Dyna Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 15
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,325+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,160
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,400+
Wingspan At Bridgeland
10503 Peek Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value1 BED$720+2 BEDS$935+3 BEDS$1,305+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Gardens at Greenhouse
4854 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$471+2 BEDS$566+3 BEDS$1,173+
The Rushmore
800 Highway 6 S St, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,399+
Aspire Katy
4315 N Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,199+
Winston Heights
435 Janisch Rd, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$888+2 BEDS$785+3 BEDS$1,120+4 BEDS$1,413+
Valencia at Spring Branch
9550 Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$1,129 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $10,125
Park on Memorial
14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,635+
Stonehaven at the Galleria
6419 Skyline, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$795+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,195+
Arbor Gate Phase I
9801 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,722+3 BEDS$7,309+
Luminary Residences
3300 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,020+
The Henry at Lake Houston
14100 Will Clayton Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,754+
Carrington Place Apartments
12700 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,386+
The Henry at Liberty Hills
15330 Liberty River Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,702+
Carrington at Champion Forest Apartments
13313 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,339 - $1,949Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,949
Sugar Pine
16844 Sugar Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,477 - $6,646Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,920
The Anderson at River Oaks
2724 Kipling St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,694+
Sanctuary at Jacobs Reserve
165 Carriage Hills Blvd, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Good Value1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,239+
Alys Crossing Apartments
20510 Cypress Plaza Pky, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,293 - $5,806Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,165
Timbergrove Station
2717 Minimax St, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 Month Free1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,475+
Madison on the Meadow
12660 Stafford Rd, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,440+
The Woodlands Lodge
2500 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,679+
Chandler Park Apartment Homes
1950 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,399+
The Place At Green Trails
1111 Houghton Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,015 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,060
Spring Park
555 Spring Park Center Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,419+
The Phoenician
2345 Bering Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
STUDIO$950+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,050+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$723+2 BEDS$1,038+Base Rent$579 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$723 - $1,368
The Venti
14335 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,195+
SYNC Med Center
2950 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054