Apartments for Rent near Cy Creek Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $279 Off|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,917+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075
The Pierpont
23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897
Hardy Yards Apartment Homes
1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$1,988 - $18,833Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $18,956
Ellison Heights
510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,921+
Stone Loch Apartments
10921 Boudreaux Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,129+
The Rosemary Apartments
17401 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $299 Off1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,377+
Harper Lake Houston
17417 W Lake Houston Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,907+2 BEDS$2,687+Base Rent$1,789 - $7,805Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,907 - $7,923
Foundry on 19th
555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,282+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,325+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,439Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,455
Sire Kingwood
24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $299 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,649
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,701+
Lakecrest Apartments
1944 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,578 - $2,454Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,619
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
|2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Cottages at Buckshot Landing
33455 Buckshot Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Emile
4200 Cypress Creek Pky, Houston, TX 77068 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Cottages at Magnolia
38634 Spur 149 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,990+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,300+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,610 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $846 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,147+1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $2,860
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,022+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,922+
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,930+
Braxton at Tamarron
3230 FM 1463, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|STUDIO$1,186+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,078+
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,261+
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,174+
Alleia Long Meadow Farms
5600 Berkeley Knoll Cir, Richmond, TX 77407