Apartments for Rent near Corum Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,133 - $7,089Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $7,125
Cortland League City
1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
1 BED$785+3 BEDS$1,533+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$879+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,349+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,766+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,340+Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $9,091
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$851+2 BEDS$1,060+Base Rent$840 - $11,464Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$851 - $11,475
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$2,067+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,757+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,081 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,192 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,936+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,299+
City Parc II at West Oaks Apartments
3530 Green Crest Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,643+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$2,820+Base Rent$1,176 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,191+Base Rent$634 - $2,922Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$877 - $1,316
The Verano
2800 S Dairy Ashford Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,783+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $452 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989
Beckley Apartments
7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,775+
Oxford at Country Club
2800 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $670 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,199+
Woodlake Townhomes & Apartments
2600 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Reserve at Autumn Creek
3102 W Bay Area Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,116+Base Rent$740 - $2,317Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$749 - $2,326
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,184
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$718+2 BEDS$1,121+
The Beverly at Clear Lake
16100 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -