Apartments for Rent near Copperfield Place in Houston, TX - Page 4
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,900
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,856+3 BEDS$2,159+
Ascend at the Parkway
3615 Texas Heritage Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,562
Alexan Lake Olympia
1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,658+4 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $3,309
Summerwell Marvida
21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,070
Prose Highland
3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,870+
Greenwood Forest
12820 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Park at Malaga
4300 Sherwood Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$984 - $4,656Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,863
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,508+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,239Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,336
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$755 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,439
Circle at Point Park
8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,042
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,796+
Coles Crossing
12500 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$798+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,588+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,168+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,212+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$679+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,528+
The Adalene
2750 Wallingford Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,530+4 BEDS$1,695+
The Retreat at Spring Apartments
25469 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,300+
Stonebridge at City Park
11800 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,008+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$572 - $2,754Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,445
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $137 OffSTUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,403+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,229+
Arise St. Gregory's Beach
5450 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,365+
Estates at Westchase
2305 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $541 Off1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,539+4 BEDS$1,689+
Park Terrace Apartments
1015 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,852+
Alden Landing
7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$2,651+
The Atlantic Memorial
875 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,731+
Hollow Tree Park
101 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $113 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$829+2 BEDS$998+Base Rent$781 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$829 - $1,487
Regency Park
11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429