Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colonial North Center in Houston, TX - Page 8

77,038 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $4,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,867 - $7,174
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  2. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,215+
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $2,297
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,353

    Mezzo Kirby Med Center

    7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (833) 365-0743
  3. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,537

    Portico Kirby

    7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 699-9288
  4. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+

    Elite 99 West

    23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 481-6510
  5. Price Drop. $174 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$607 - $2,457
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $1,330

    Urban Palms Apartment Homes

    8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036
    (866) 390-3712
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,287+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,698+

    The Ivy

    2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 838-7398
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,824+
    3 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104

    Aria at Burke

    5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504
    (281) 215-6599
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,063+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+

    MAA Woodwind

    14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 604-1275
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504

    Sinclair

    4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 463-5072
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $5,006
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416

    Montrose at Buffalo Bayou

    1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 251-7354
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,438
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,851

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
  12. Price Drop. $259 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $4,329
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,256

    Territory at Williams Way

    5131 Williams Way Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469
    (346) 279-1582
  13. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    3 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$984 - $4,934
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,970

    Parkland at West Oaks

    2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 594-6403
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $889+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$889 - $1,429

    Circle at Point Park

    8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    (832) 905-9403
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.