Apartments for Rent near Club Creek Center in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,606+
-
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,679+2 BEDS$2,828+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Emile
4200 Cypress Creek Pky, Houston, TX 77068 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,320+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,229+
Arise St. Gregory's Beach
5450 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $541 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,689+
Park Terrace Apartments
1015 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Preserve at Westchase
10615 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$2,651+
The Atlantic Memorial
875 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,704+
Hollow Tree Park
101 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $113 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,012+Base Rent$781 - $1,428Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$829 - $1,476
Regency Park
11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
|
-
Price Drop. $454 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505
Mid Main
3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,995+
Cantera at Towne Lake
17807 Lakecrest View Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$889 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,205
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,980+
The Retreat at Cinco Ranch
3306 S Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Discounts|STUDIO$779+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$999+
Oaks of Charleston
16 Charleston Park Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,596+
Eclipse
1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,750+
Mason Park
222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450 -
|
-
Price Drop. $130 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,160+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057