Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Champions Stonebridge in Houston, TX - Page 9

77,050 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $2,244
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,370

    Kessler Jersey Village

    11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 206-1856
  2. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $4,765
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963

    Sommerall Station

    6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 402-7338
  3. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,634+

    Eclipse

    1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 420-5534
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,789+

    Mason Park

    222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    (832) 934-8343
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $3,834
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,757

    Boardwalk at Town Center

    2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (832) 843-2042
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,046+
    2 BEDS
    $1,207+
    3 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,348
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,854

    Hawthorne Ridge

    3300 N Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 506-2997
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,774+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $5,377
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,869

    Domain at City Centre

    811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024
    (346) 206-0924
  8. Price Drop. $100 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $799+
    3 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,375

    The Abbey at Briar Forest

    11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (832) 947-7782
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    3 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $13,362
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,495

    SoDo - Houston North Tower

    1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 764-0239
  10. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,365

    The Abbey At Grant Road

    9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 639-5934
  11. Price Drop. $224 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,250+

    Brays Villa

    10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (346) 245-5260
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    Belrose

    11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042
    (832) 539-8749
  13. Price Drop. $157 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $934+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+

    Zocalo

    8787 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 206-1984
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,023 - $3,675
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,609

    Arden Woods

    24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (866) 648-2375
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,401
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,401

    The Abbey At Spring Town Center

    21801 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    (832) 965-0460
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.