Apartments for Rent near Champions Stonebridge in Houston, TX - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,408+Base Rent$1,276 - $3,834Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,757
Boardwalk at Town Center
2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$964 - $2,348Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,854
Hawthorne Ridge
3300 N Loop 336 W, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Good Value|STUDIO$659+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$999+
Walnut Terrace Apartments
2801 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $307 Off
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,765+
Trailpoint at the Woodlands Apartment Homes
2301 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,774+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,543 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,869
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,695+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,279+
Discovery at Mandolin Apartment Homes
19401 Tomball Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,023 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,609
Arden Woods
24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,051 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$126Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $2,338
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,655
Harper's Retreat
17011 Harpers Way, Conroe, TX 77385 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,365+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,715+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,930
Allora District West
22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$235Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,072
Alexan Magnolia
4255 Magnolia Village Dr, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,490+
The Mark at CityPlace
1600 Springwoods Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,880+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $361 Off|
-
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,135+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,386+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,086Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,703
The Commons at Hollyhock
5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $302 Off1 BED$888+2 BEDS$1,037+3 BEDS$1,566+
Reserve by the Lake
18600 Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,879+
Waterford Grove Apartments
3125 Crestdale Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Aubrey
2310 Crescent Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,395+
Willow Creek Apartments
9530 FM 2920 Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,880+
Volterra at Westlake
2219 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,051+3 BEDS$1,800+
Lakes at Westview
1900 Westview Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,196+
Vale
4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,179+
Alleia Long Meadow Farms
5600 Berkeley Knoll Cir, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $543 Off|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$1,981+
Forayna Vintage Park
14818 Vintage Preserve Parkway, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Park at Malaga
4300 Sherwood Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $137 OffSTUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,229+