Apartments for Rent near Brays Oaks Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 17
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,772
Plaza at Westchase
2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$741+3 BEDS$1,364+
Tierra Bella
6833 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Price Drop. $122 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,461+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,065+
La Cordoba Apartments
12630 Ashford Point Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,880+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,323+
The Lakes at Cinco Ranch
2855 Commercial Center Blvd, Cinco Ranch, TX 77494 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,433
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,325+
Lexington Apartments
12750 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,516Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,249
Shadow Ridge Apartments
12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,953+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,522+Base Rent$1,856 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,781
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$914 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,771
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,134+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,699+
Vargos on the Lake
2411 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$768+2 BEDS$1,018+3 BEDS$1,507+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$809+2 BEDS$936+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Grand on Memorial
15135 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$812+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$708 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$812 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,723+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$856+2 BEDS$1,216+Base Rent$814 - $1,399Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$856 - $1,441
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$761+2 BEDS$768+Base Rent$719 - $2,089Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$761 - $2,131
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $100 Off1 BED$740+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,579 - $8,473Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $8,580
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Point at Windmill Lakes
10280 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,765+4 BEDS$2,130+
Upland Park Townhomes
1701 Upland Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Reserve at Autumn Creek
3102 W Bay Area Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Star Voss Apartments
2424 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,185+
Star Villa Ana
10101 W Sam Houston Pkwy, Houston, TX 77099 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$994 - $5,091Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788
Deseo at Grand Mission
19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,294Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,294
Whitney at the Heights
2424 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,812+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,217
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,531+
Estates at Fountain Lake
10498 Fountain Lake Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
-
Good Value1 BED$919+2 BEDS$924+
Pepper Tree Manor - 45+ Community
5950 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091