Apartments for Rent near Bellerive Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $286 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,670
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,349+
Valencia Grove Apartments
11810 Algonquin Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,104 - $2,293Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978
Resia Ten Oaks
18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,049+
Landmark at NinetyNine
3999 John Sharp Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $432 Off1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,616+
Lakecrest Apartments
1944 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
|
-
1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Emile
4200 Cypress Creek Pky, Houston, TX 77068 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$868+2 BEDS$1,213+3 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$800 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$868 - $1,668
The Brook on Bay Area
2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,310+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,234 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,188
Alta Grandway
2020 Grandway Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $895 OffSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,490+
San Palmas
15915 Kingfield Drive, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $572 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,902+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$4,555+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,450Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,902 - $4,630
The Watt
550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,135Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,213
Alexan Cypress Creek
9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,370 - $1,910Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,973
Allora Parkland
18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,941
Prose Sterling
2555 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$809+1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Icon at Peakwood
810 Peakwood Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,105
Prose Canopy
19939 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $401 Off3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,450+
Bluewater at Balmoral
15713 Saxton Mist Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610
Tapestry Orem
5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,031
Broadstone Sierra Vista
10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583