Apartments for Rent near Bellaire Plaza & Car Wash in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,495+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,446
Lenox Katy Creek
1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,235+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,953+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Vic on Park Row
18210 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,949+
The District at Westborough
1550 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$3,351+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$1,010 - $2,034Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,747
Breakers at Windmill Lakes
9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$821 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,599
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,050+
2800 Tranquility
2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$4,484+Base Rent$1,863 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,971 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $129 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,334+Base Rent$1,121 - $2,377Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,433
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$728+2 BEDS$990+
Carrara at Cypress Creek
4603 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,045+
Aston Post Oak
1111 Post Oak Blvd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
The Columns at Shadow Creek Ranch
12325 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$683+2 BEDS$1,053+
The Madison on the Lake
9988 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$2,183+
Elite 99 West
23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$963+Base Rent$607 - $2,459Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,002+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$1,518 - $7,165Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $4,667
Cortland North Haven
17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,299+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,715+
Marquis Enclave
301 St Joseph Pky, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
|