Apartments for Rent near Bear Creek Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,185+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,359+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,286+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,619+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,270+
The Sutton Apartments
22022 Cimarron Pky, Katy, TX 77450 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Emile
4200 Cypress Creek Pky, Houston, TX 77068 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
-
|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,995+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,310+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,237+2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$5,698+
The Ivy
2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,788+
The Mark at CityPlace
1600 Springwoods Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,445
Harmony Park
2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,399
THE ABBEY AT NORTHPOINT
23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,897+
The Retreat
19221 Beechnut Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,794+
Everlee
23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,896
Nantucket at Fannin Station
10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,081 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,537
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,862
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $154 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,852+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,445 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,196+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,136 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,327 - $6,053Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,138
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023