Apartments for Rent near Antoine Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,159 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,353
-
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$704+2 BEDS$960+
Carrara at Cypress Creek
4603 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$742+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,210+
Dover Pointe
14445 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,750+
Ashmore
4201 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,045+
Aston Post Oak
1111 Post Oak Blvd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,505+
The Columns at Shadow Creek Ranch
12325 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$683+2 BEDS$1,053+
The Madison on the Lake
9988 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$2,183+
Elite 99 West
23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,267+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,715+
Marquis Enclave
301 St Joseph Pky, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$2,385+Base Rent$1,136 - $18,348Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,204 - $18,416
Town Center Crossing
2727 Bens Branch Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,655
Harper's Retreat
17011 Harpers Way, Conroe, TX 77385 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$977 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,700
Westmount at Mason Creek
21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,035+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,198+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$5,698+
The Ivy
2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $508 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Pointe at West Lake
16755 W Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77044 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,771+
Avery at Harpers Preserve
17116 Harpers Trace, Conroe, TX 77385 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,399
THE ABBEY AT NORTHPOINT
23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
|1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,762+
Everlee
23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,098 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,527
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,889Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,889
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,595 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,099+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,688Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,931
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$14,173+Base Rent$2,514 - $21,894Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,514 - $21,894
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,888Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,152 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,282
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,398
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,357+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,128+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$994 - $6,859Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $2,462
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$3,891+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$2,031 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$1,555 - $5,006Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $846 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,153 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,860
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494