Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Anita Center in Houston, TX - Page 10

79,718 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $805+
    2 BEDS
    $962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$757 - $1,455
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$805 - $1,503

    Regency Park

    11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    (832) 639-6775
  2. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101

    Eighteen25 Downtown

    1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 718-2316
  3. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,512
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,647

    Mid Main

    3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (833) 874-0231
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,039 - $2,244
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,370

    Kessler Jersey Village

    11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 206-1856
  5. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $4,765
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,975

    Sommerall Station

    6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 402-7338
  6. Price Drop. $328 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,634+

    Eclipse

    1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 420-5534
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,789+

    Mason Park

    222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    (832) 934-8343
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $3,834
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $3,757

    Boardwalk at Town Center

    2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (832) 843-2042
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,768+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $5,377
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,869

    Domain at City Centre

    811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024
    (346) 206-0924
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,287+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,748+

    The Ivy

    2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 838-7398
  11. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Lumen

    2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 924-2740
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    3 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,535

    Harmony Park

    2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 220-2217
  13. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+

    Prose KTX

    22540 Merchants Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 937-9721
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    4 BEDS
    $1,229+

    Life Tower

    6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 803-0320
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.