Apartments for Rent near Aldine Retail in Houston, TX - Page 18
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
-
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,854+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$942+1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,596+
Rosemary
541 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,738+
The Fenwick Apartment Homes
10373 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $9,186
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$876+2 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$840 - $11,464Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$876 - $11,500
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$975 - $5,091Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,795
Deseo at Grand Mission
19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $367 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,242
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$879+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,349+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,757+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$1,533+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,326
Santoro
7105 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Grand on Memorial
15135 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$710+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,115+
The Heights at Post Oak
12500 Dunlap St, Houston, TX 77035 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,185+
Star Villa Ana
10101 W Sam Houston Pkwy, Houston, TX 77099 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Point at Windmill Lakes
10280 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,765+4 BEDS$2,130+
Upland Park Townhomes
1701 Upland Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -
Good Value1 BED$919+2 BEDS$924+
Pepper Tree Manor - 45+ Community
5950 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good Value1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,496+
Mansions at Turkey Creek
20919 Birnamwood Blvd, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,490+
Willow Green
8301 Willow Place Dr N, Houston, TX 77070