Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ai Hoa Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 9

74,547 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,893

    Broadstone Energy Park

    880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079
    (844) 427-1764
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,830+

    Belrose

    11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042
    (832) 539-8749
  3. Price Drop. $852 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,227+
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,783
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,840

    Boardwalk Lofts

    122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 934-9815
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,693
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,867

    Filament

    11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 279-1515
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,066

    Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes

    4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (832) 937-9782
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $3,673
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $102
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,775

    Lenox Heights

    333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 214-4731
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,708+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,591 - $2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,096

    Lenox Timbergrove

    2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 248-4451
  8. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,288

    Alexan Cypress Creek

    9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (844) 431-6246
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,885+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,885 - $3,235

    Alexan Junction Heights

    3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-2669
  10. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,998

    Allora Parkland

    18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433
    (855) 951-5718
  11. Price Drop. $291 Off
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,372

    Metro Midtown

    2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 335-7016
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $809+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    3 BEDS
    $1,429+

    La Caliza

    22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073
    (346) 770-1984
  13. Price Drop. $157 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $934+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+

    Zocalo

    8787 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 206-1984
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540

    The Abbey At Memorial

    801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079
    (832) 688-6454
  15. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$745 - $1,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$745 - $1,460

    The Abbey at Energy Corridor

    1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077
    (832) 532-9044
  16. Price Drop. $130 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $879+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$879 - $1,631
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$879 - $1,631

    The Abbey At Willowbrook

    8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 688-6703
  17. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+

    2800 Tranquility

    2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 637-6194
  18. Price Drop. $221 Off
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,904

    Preserve at Highway 6

    11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545
    (346) 421-5914
  19. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,694+

    Prose KTX

    22540 Merchants Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 937-9721
  20. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+

    Halstead

    4620 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096
    (832) 648-4069
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.