Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 8485 Gulf Freeway Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 2

63,032 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,432
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $1,597

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  2. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $18,205
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $18,331

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $19,089
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $19,201

    Post Oak at Woodway

    99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (833) 685-6835
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $6,170
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $6,297

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,656

    Ltd. Med Center

    12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 517-8296
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $2,276
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,409

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  7. Price Drop. $185 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $5,234
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $5,352

    Foundry on 19th

    555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (877) 607-4640
  8. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,172+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $6,813
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $6,945

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  9. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,683

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  10. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $11,749
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $11,872

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,758+

    The Link

    14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082
    (866) 740-3760
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,226
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,226

    Sapphire Bay

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 567-6841
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,925+
    2 BEDS
    $4,312+
    3 BEDS
    $12,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925 - $14,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,925 - $14,850

    Hanover Buffalo Bayou

    707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019
    (281) 810-8726
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,767

    Caroline at Memorial

    15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 214-4116
  15. Price Drop. $140 Off
    1 BED
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,524

    Warehouse District

    813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002
    (346) 701-4860
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852

    Clear Lake Place

    18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 222-3794
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582

    Charleston at Fannin Station

    9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 371-2632
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.