Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 6600 & 6614 Harrisburg Blvd in Houston, TX - Page 7

75,620 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,287+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,698+

    The Ivy

    2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 838-7398
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,038

    Southfork Lake

    3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578
    (832) 637-8823
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504

    Sinclair

    4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 463-5072
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,036+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,859
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,896

    Nantucket at Fannin Station

    10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 981-3993
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $1,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $2,480
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,109 - $2,480

    The Grayson

    4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (832) 669-6250
  6. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $998+
    2 BEDS
    $1,369+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$998 - $1,889
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$998 - $1,889

    Willowbend

    9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 423-4077
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,192

    Everly Apartments

    2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063
    (346) 567-8232
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,872+
    3 BEDS
    $6,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $6,266
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $6,355

    Latitude Med Center

    1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (844) 693-0089
  9. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $3,309
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,426

    611 Shepherd

    611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2732
  10. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $6,035
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,094

    299 West Gray

    299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 772-4747
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,248+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $7,216
    Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,593

    The Parkway on Westlake

    16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 734-7261
  12. Price Drop. $139 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,048

    The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments

    21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (346) 616-1711
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $2,180+
    3 BEDS
    $3,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $21,556
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $21,583

    The Caroline

    1235 Nasa Pky, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-7705
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $1,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,943

    Advenir at Boulder Creek

    11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6739
  15. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $2,371+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $4,753
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $3,338

    Reverie at River Hollow

    1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 241-1976
  16. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,398

    Bellrock Sawyer Yards

    1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2694
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $2,747
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,837

    Alta River Oaks

    3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-3364
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,242+
    2 BEDS
    $3,691+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,136 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,435
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,850

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,644+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $4,811
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416

    Montrose at Buffalo Bayou

    1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 251-7354
  21. Price Drop. $392 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+

    Icon at Yorktown

    15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 220-1214
  22. 1 BED
    $1,188+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $3,259
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,967

    Hue on Greenhouse

    2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 241-8608
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,147+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,086+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $4,025
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $4,036

    Art House Sawyer Yards

    2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 979-6854
  24. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$884 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.