Apartments for Rent near 6309-6311 Washington Ave in Houston, TX - Page 6
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,805Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,816
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,391+Base Rent$983 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,076+
Carrington Park
11666 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,247Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,247
The Abbey at Barker Cypress
1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$909 - $1,489Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,489
Arcadia at Westheimer
2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
|1 BED$758+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value|1 BED$678+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,609
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,953+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Vic on Park Row
18210 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$1,065 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,730
Breakers at Windmill Lakes
9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$821 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,599
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$5,944+Base Rent$1,893 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$929+3 BEDS$1,389+
Mustang on the Trail
2135 Lake Hills Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,078 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,480
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $102 Off|STUDIO$742+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,210+
Dover Pointe
14445 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,530+
The Columns at Shadow Creek Ranch
12325 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $182 Off|1 BED$692+2 BEDS$1,043+
The Madison on the Lake
9988 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$2,068+
Elite 99 West
23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$1,126 - $3,904Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $3,972
Town Center Crossing
2727 Bens Branch Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,432+
Aston at Cinco Ranch
22400 Westheimer Pky, Katy, TX 77450 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$977 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,700
Westmount at Mason Creek
21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,050+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,293+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,218+
The Pointe at West Lake
16755 W Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77044 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,794+
Everlee
23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,896
Nantucket at Fannin Station
10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,081 - $2,480Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,537
The Grayson
4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $138 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,781+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,862Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,862
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $154 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,445 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$2,023+Base Rent$1,136 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,222+
The Maddox
1330 Park West Green Pky, Katy, TX 77493