Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 5431 Barker Cypress in Houston, TX - Page 7

73,905 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    3 BEDS
    $1,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$821 - $1,541
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579

    3 Corners West

    10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 567-8337
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,074+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $4,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,966 - $7,174
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,074 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  3. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $2,228
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,284

    Mezzo Kirby Med Center

    7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (833) 365-0743
  4. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,537

    Portico Kirby

    7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 699-9288
  5. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+

    Elite 99 West

    23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 481-6510
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,124+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$977 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,700

    Westmount at Mason Creek

    21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 400-3695
  7. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,288

    Alexan Cypress Creek

    9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (844) 431-6246
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $3,235

    Alexan Junction Heights

    3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-2669
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $909+
    2 BEDS
    $1,109+
    3 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$909 - $1,489
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $1,489

    Arcadia at Westheimer

    2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (833) 570-5595
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $809+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    3 BEDS
    $1,429+

    La Caliza

    22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073
    (346) 770-1984
  11. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,515
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,495

    The Abbey At Grant Road

    9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 639-5934
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,247
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,247

    The Abbey at Barker Cypress

    1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 243-7525
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,498+
    4 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$897 - $1,659
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$897 - $1,659

    Summit at Renaissance Park