Apartments for Rent near 3101 S. Shepherd in Houston, TX - Page 15
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $281 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,765+
Stonegrove Fall Creek
8802 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $144 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $2,467
Stadia Med Main
9330 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,608+
Territory at Greenhouse
2500 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$2,020+
The Henry at Lake Houston
14100 Will Clayton Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,270 - $3,860Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,049
The Atwater Clear Lake
15500 Middlebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$5,681+Base Rent$2,550 - $54,777Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $18,951
The Westcott
929 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,277+
Alys Crossing Apartments
20510 Cypress Plaza Pky, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,339 - $1,949Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,949
Sugar Pine
16844 Sugar Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,622+
The Wildwood Apartments
24500 Wildwood Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,250+
Ellery Lane
17260 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,422+
Fidelis Cypress Creek
20634 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,160
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value1 BED$715+2 BEDS$935+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Gardens at Greenhouse
4854 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,917+4 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,550 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,692 - $2,947
Skymor Pearland
3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$851+2 BEDS$1,021+3 BEDS$1,173+
The Rushmore
800 Highway 6 S St, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,399+
Aspire Katy
4315 N Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,199+
Winston Heights
435 Janisch Rd, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echo Lake at Springwoods Village
2002 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,115+4 BEDS$1,413+
Valencia at Spring Branch
9550 Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,409+Base Rent$1,129 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $10,012
Park on Memorial
14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,750+
Aspenwood
2121 Pech Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,650+
Stonehaven at the Galleria
6419 Skyline, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Waters at Westchase Apartments
11490 Harwin Dr, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$839 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579
Altanova Apartments, Houston, TX
15414 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $433 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,255+
Summerwind
2414 County Road 90, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,025+
Siena Courtyards Apartments
13503 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $172 OffSTUDIO$630+1 BED$575+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,330+
Sharpstown Garden
7575 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,375+
Kirkwood Landing Apartments
9850 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77099 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,225+
Pinewood Apartments
5900 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $310 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $2,060
Spring Park
555 Spring Park Center Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$4,490+
The Fountains at Memorial City
9870 Gaylord Dr, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,727+
Carrington Place Apartments
12700 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77065