Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gatesville Shopping Center in Gatesville, TX

2,204 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $880+
    2 BEDS
    $955+
    3 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$880 - $1,430

    Springs at 1100

    1100 Willow Springs Rd, Killeen, TX 76549
    (254) 312-5802
  2. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $949+
    3 BEDS
    $1,250+

    The Grandon

    1611 Grandon Dr, Killeen, TX 76541
    (254) 600-3648
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $1,460
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,485

    Twin Creek

    401 S Twin Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5587
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,569
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,654

    Icon Apartments

    5002 Thayer Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
    (254) 312-5838
  5. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,134
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,269
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,404

    Country Place

    3316 E Rancier Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5835
  6. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $1,884
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $1,639

    The Dorel

    2908 Trimmier Rd, Killeen, TX 76542
    (254) 312-5489
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,398
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $1,948
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,478

    Brookside

    3604 S W S Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    (254) 944-3666
  8. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,036+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    3 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,016 - $5,079
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,589

    Clear Creek Meadows Apartments

    1202 S FM 116 Hwy, Copperas Cove, TX 76522
    (737) 758-2348
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,382+
    4 BEDS
    $1,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,883
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $1,577

    Independence Place Killeen

    5016 Watercrest Rd, Killeen, TX 76549
    (254) 312-5947
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $669+
    2 BEDS
    $954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$595 - $1,513
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$669 - $1,587

    The Remington

    1001 N Twin Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5727
  11. Living and Dining Area - The Forum
    Price Drop. $254 Off
    1 BED
    $599+
    2 BEDS
    $635+
    3 BEDS
    $1,105+

    The Forum

    600 W Hallmark Ave, Killeen, TX 76541
    (254) 312-5815
  12. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $712+
    2 BEDS
    $887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$700 - $930
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$712 - $942

    Bay Colony

    4301 E Rancier Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5371
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $787+
    2 BEDS
    $923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$674 - $999
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Total Monthly Price$787 - $1,112

    Century Plaza

    3300-3310 E Rancier Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 589-4345
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $800+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$795 - $1,393
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$800 - $1,300

    Stonehill - NEW UPGRADES!

    501 W Central Texas Expy, Killeen, TX 76541
    (254) 312-5482
  15. Price Drop. $242 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,327+
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+

    Station42

    801 S WS Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 589-4060
  16. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $1,724
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $1,774
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $1,899

    The Laramie at Indian Trail

    329 Indian Trl, Harker Heights, TX 76548
    (254) 329-3395
  17. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $825+
    3 BEDS
    $945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,159
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$825 - $1,159

    Village at Fox Creek

    2900 Illinois Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5590
  18. 1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650 - $850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$650 - $850

    Lakeview Killeen

    2908 Lake Rd, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5829
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $739+
    2 BEDS
    $839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$729 - $1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$739 - $1,160

    Creekwood Apartments

    710 N 46th St, Killeen, TX 76543
    (254) 312-5445
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Gatesville Shopping Center in Gatesville, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,204 apartments near Gatesville Shopping Center Mall in Gatesville, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Gatesville Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Gatesville, TX!

Education

Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.