Apartments for Rent near Towne Square in Friendswood, TX - Page 15
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,737 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$2,325+The Mill Residences
2315 Navigation Blvd, Houston, TX 77003 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,487+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,007
Kippford at Kemah Crossing
2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,763+3 BEDS$4,413+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,445Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $4,533
Westgrove
3001 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,838+
The Delta Pearland
7300 Magnolia Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
Maverick Station
4900 Loop Central Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
2 Months Free1 BED$840+2 BEDS$552+
The Laurel at Blackhawk 55+
9150 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,921+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,887Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,921
CP Waterfront
451 Constellation Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Price Drop. $121 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$1,027+Base Rent$675 - $1,656Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,282
Oaks at Greenview
794 Normady St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,761+
The Grand at Upper Kirby
4100 Southwest Fwy, Houston, TX 77027 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,844+
Fairways at South Shore
3045 Marina Bay Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,493+4 BEDS$1,603+
WOODFOREST CHASE
12411 Wood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Price Drop. $145 Off3 BEDS$1,175+4 BEDS$1,295+
Willow Tree Apartments
4910 Allendale Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$700+1 BED$625+2 BEDS$830+
Chestnut Hill
7500 Bellerive Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
STUDIO$887+1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,577+
74 Lyerly Place Apartments
74 Lyerly, Houston, TX 77022 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,510+
MAA Midtown Square
302 Gray St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,562+Base Rent$1,196 - $3,082Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,698
Heritage at Clear Creek
17231 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Price Drop. $511 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,953+
The Boulevard at Deer Park
401 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,294 - $3,162Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,093
Sawyer Heights Lofts
2424 Sawyer Heights St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,859+
Calais Midtown
3210 Louisiana St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,432+
Lakeside Pointe Apartments & Townhomes
2920 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$665+1 BED$705+2 BEDS$870+
Quay Point Apartments
3925 Arlington Square Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,243Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,128
Connection at Buffalo Pointe Apartments
10201 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,150 - $2,183
2626 Fountain View
2626 Fountain View Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$922+2 BEDS$1,248+Base Rent$847 - $2,523Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$922 - $1,724
Veridian at Clear Lake
695 Pineloch Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,067+Base Rent$830 - $1,304Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$879 - $1,353
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,066 - $2,263Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,313
The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$765+3 BEDS$1,045+
Oaks of Baytown Apartments
2011 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$2,666+
Lakeside
9550 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$989 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,017
Huntcliff
2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $186 Off