Apartments for Rent near Towne Square in Friendswood, TX - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Price Drop. $245 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,720+
MAA Afton Oaks
3131 W Loop Fwy S, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,145+
Southwind at Silverlake
9720 Broadway St, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,989Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,284
Verdir at Hermann Park
2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$937 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,884
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Price Drop. $99 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,710+
SYNC at Sienna
8787 Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,325+
Calder Square Apartments
1111 W FM 518, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,004+
Pointe Ann Apartments
1225 10th St N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Price Drop. $110 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$895 - $1,460Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445
Encore on the Bay
4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$2,000+
Villas At Rollingbrook
3717 Emmet Hutto Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,033+3 BEDS$1,449+
Forest Creek Apartments
5915 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,536+4 BEDS$1,739+
Norman Apartments Homes
333 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,095+
Villas at Sienna
8585 Sienna Springs Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$727+2 BEDS$999+
The Five Points at Texas Apartments
2902 Texas Ave, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,634+
Ranch at Sienna
8811 Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$684+2 BEDS$861+3 BEDS$1,015+
Coral Manor Apartments
727 5th Ave N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Price Drop. $522 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,390+4 BEDS$1,595+
Cypress Creek Wayside Drive
14220 S Wayside Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,199+
Catalon at Lago Mar
6130 Lago Mar Blvd, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,274+
Pearl Marketplace at Midtown
3120 Smith St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $681 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,197+
Ravella At Sienna Plantation
5330 Sienna Pky, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $712 Off1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$2,076+
27Seventy Lower Heights
2770 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,814+1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$3,843+3 BEDS$8,977+
Brava
414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $915 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$3,709+3 BEDS$7,424+Base Rent$2,689 - $7,623Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,834 - $7,893
NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities
2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Vic at Interpose
1111 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abode Living at League Colony
310 Houston Ave, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $451 OffSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,636+
SYNC Sawyer Heights Apartments
2000 Taylor St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,535+
Smart Living on Cullen Apartment Homes
13555 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77047 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,037
Morgan's Landing
3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,062+
Boterra at Lago Mar
3301 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77568 -
3 BEDS$2,039+4 BEDS$2,279+
Tricon Palomino Ranch
730 Totem Trail Dr, Alta Loma, TX 77510 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,448+
Hawthorne at Fairmont
8901 W Fairmont Pky, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Discounts1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,590+
Meridian City Park
2620 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
1 Month Free