Apartments for Rent near Teal Run Village in Fresno, TX - Page 17
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,819+
The Carter
4 Chelsea Blvd, Houston, TX 77006 -
1 Month Free1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,242+
The Beverly at Clear Lake
16100 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$3,170+Base Rent$1,720 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $4,459
Avenue Grove
3815 Eastside St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$730 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,625
Hollister Apartments
810 Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,064 - $1,732Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,104 - $1,772
Plaza at Westchase
2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,294Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,294
Whitney at the Heights
2424 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$741+3 BEDS$1,364+
Tierra Bella
6833 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,531+
Estates at Fountain Lake
10498 Fountain Lake Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,065+
La Cordoba Apartments
12630 Ashford Point Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,885+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,075+
Villa Solano Apartments
2501 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,367+
SYNC at Kingsland Ranch
21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $412 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$2,313+
SYNC CityCentre
905 Town & Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,710+
SYNC at Sienna
8787 Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Good Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,095+
Villas at Sienna
8585 Sienna Springs Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $474 Off1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$2,336+
Satori at Long Meadow
5830 Meadow Ranch Pky, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $451 OffSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,636+
SYNC Sawyer Heights Apartments
2000 Taylor St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,389+
Bayou Village Apartments
110 W Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$860+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,325+
Treemont Senior Living
2501 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Garden Oaks
450 E Rogers St, Houston, TX 77022 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,313+Base Rent$949 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,514
Broadstone Briar Forest
2215 Avenida Ln, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+
The Grayson at Baybrook
19100 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,493Required Monthly Fees$196Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,689
Whispering Winds
2902 Whispering Winds Dr, Pearland, TX 77581 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,325+
Calder Square Apartments
1111 W FM 518, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$3,440+
The Briarly
1950 Winrock Blvd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,070+
Fairmont First Colony
2323 Long Reach Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478