Apartments for Rent near Colony Commons in Dickinson, TX - Page 9
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,737Thrive Almeda Genoa
10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$661+2 BEDS$816+
7900 Morley Management Co LLC
7900 Morley St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,997
Kippford at Kemah Crossing
2201 Evergreen Memorial Pky, Kemah, TX 77565 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,828+
The Delta Pearland
7300 Magnolia Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$840+2 BEDS$552+
The Laurel at Blackhawk 55+
9150 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 BED$545+2 BEDS$816+
8801 Glencrest Management Co LLC
8801 Glencrest St, Houston, TX 77061 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$998 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,909
CP Waterfront
451 Constellation Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Price Drop. $121 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$925+Base Rent$675 - $1,653Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,279
Oaks at Greenview
794 Normady St, Houston, TX 77015 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$760+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Bianca Apartments
7615 Grahamcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Price Drop. $375 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,605+
August Friendswood
2911 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
-
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,448+
Baypointe Apartments
901 Kobayashi Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,443+
Longboat Key
10181 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$1,075 - $3,042Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,678
Heritage at Clear Creek
17231 Blackhawk Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$1,473 - $6,915Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,940
The Reserve at Baybrook
19302 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,272+Base Rent$794 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$869 - $1,693
Veridian at Clear Lake
695 Pineloch Dr, Webster, TX 77598 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,050+
Mariner Under The Oaks
1101 E Main St, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$855+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,320+
London Belle
7878 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Good Value1 BED$735+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,185+
Cherrybrook Place
2320 Cherrybrook Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502 -
1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,205+
Huntington Chimney Rock
16520 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77053 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,155+Base Rent$815 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$825 - $1,435
Lenox Park
12601 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,044+
Magnolia Place Senior Apartments
4647 Wenda St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,390+
Kensington Place Apartments
711 FM 1959 Rd, Houston, TX 77034 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,073+Base Rent$902 - $1,528Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$902 - $1,528
Avenue J
5220 Avenue J, Houston, TX 77011 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,300+
Cedar Wood
1201 S Johnson St, Alvin, TX 77511