Apartments for Rent near Colony Commons in Dickinson, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,004+3 BEDS$1,649+
-
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,350+
Cypress Creek Reed Road
2910 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,827Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,833
PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK
11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,145+
Southwind at Silverlake
9720 Broadway St, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+
The Grayson at Baybrook
19100 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,325+
Calder Square Apartments
1111 W FM 518, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,236 - $8,153Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,329
Verdir at Hermann Park
2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,250+
Boterra at Lago Mar
3301 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77568 -
-
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$2,000+
Villas At Rollingbrook
3717 Emmet Hutto Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
3 BEDS$2,039+4 BEDS$2,079+
Tricon Palomino Ranch
730 Totem Trail Dr, Alta Loma, TX 77510 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,288+
Teakwood at Seabrook
2401 Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Oaks of League City
305 Hobbs Rd, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Point at Windmill Lakes
10280 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value1 BED$800+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,200+
Courtyard Park Apartments
3206 Lobit Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abode Living at League Colony
310 Houston Ave, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$509+2 BEDS$604+3 BEDS$692+
Park Boulevard Lofts
9250 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
-
STUDIO$800+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Yellowstone Apartments
4706 Yellowstone Blvd, Houston, TX 77021 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,378+Base Rent$1,524 - $8,473Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $8,537Cortland Luxe Shadow Creek
1930 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $448 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,424
Larkspur at Shadow Creek
12635 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,280+Base Rent$950 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,380
Encanto Apartments
7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,449+
Residence at Deer Park Apartments
335 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,125+
Viento Sereno Apartments ( NEW)
5510 Avenue M, Galveston, TX 77551 -
STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,420+4 BEDS$820+5 BEDS$835+
Gateway on Cullen
1901 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,800
Preserve at Baytown
2100 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,350+
Highland Square Apartments
2401 S Johnson St, Alvin, TX 77511 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,245+
Ranch at City Park
11900 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,539+
Melia Medical Center
8383 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$880 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$972 - $2,179
Everwood
444 E Medical Center Blvd, Webster, TX 77598