Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Spring Plaza in Cypress, TX - Page 12

69,686 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,350+

    333 Holly

    333 Holly Creek Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77381
    (346) 248-3628
  2. 1 BED
    $2,581+
    2 BEDS
    $3,511+
    3 BEDS
    $5,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $54,777
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,581 - $6,316

    The Westcott

    929 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007
    (833) 685-5788
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $5,806
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,165

    Timbergrove Station

    2717 Minimax St, Houston, TX 77008
    (833) 308-1436
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,484+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,160

    Lenox at The Grid

    11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 279-1238
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $10,125

    Park on Memorial

    14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 202-3828
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,079+
    3 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$839 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579

    Altanova Apartments, Houston, TX

    15414 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090
    (346) 612-8135
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+

    Waterstone

    2111 Old Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 584-9796
  8. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $723+
    2 BEDS
    $1,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$579 - $1,224
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$723 - $1,368

    The Venti

    14335 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014
    (346) 770-3331
  9. Price Drop. $295 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,685+
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $6,646
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,685 - $3,848

    The Anderson at River Oaks

    2724 Kipling St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 852-3225
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.