Apartments for Rent near Shops at Tealbrook in Cypress, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Price Drop. $428 OffSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,324+
Villages of Magnolia
29980 FM 2978 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,562+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,531+
Estates at Fountain Lake
10498 Fountain Lake Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,872 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,826
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$849 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $141 Off
-
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,329+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,236 - $4,973Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,590+
Bankside Village
6425 Bankside Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$738+1 BED$796+2 BEDS$889+
SunBlossom Mountain
5909 Ranchester Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
STUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,099+
Oak Park Trails
2005 S Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,825+4 BEDS$2,100+
The Palms at Memorial Apartments
14814 Perthshire Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,566+
Beacon Hill Apartments
8110 Creekbend Dr, Houston, TX 77071 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$768+2 BEDS$1,164+
Westmount at London Park Apartments
14545 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
-
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,759+
Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments
10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,920+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,945+
Lyndon
10325 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,723+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$789+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,429+
La Caliza
22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge