Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shoppes at Cypress Mill in Cypress, TX - Page 14

63,049 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $2,136+

    Caldwell

    2218 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 206-1585
  2. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,772+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $7,279
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,910 - $7,549

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,584 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,335

    Ivy Point Klein

    19310 TC Jester Blvd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 479-3228
  4. Price Drop. $470 Off
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,671

    Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes

    6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (346) 988-2266
  5. Price Drop. $855 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+
    3 BEDS
    $2,745+

    San Tierra

    1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 206-1380
  6. Price Drop. $306 Off
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $3,077

    Broadstone Vintage Park

    14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070
    (877) 607-8021
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,140

    Encore Motif

    23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 521-2195
  8. Price Drop. $285 Off
    STUDIO
    $945+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+

    San Estrella

    13475 Rincon Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 420-5257
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Oak Grove

    10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 423-3422
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $858+
    2 BEDS
    $1,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$816 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$858 - $1,287

    Mandalay At Shadow Lake

    12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 375-5726
  11. Price Drop. $287 Off
    1 BED
    $971+
    2 BEDS
    $1,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $1,533
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$971 - $1,593

    Westborough Crossing

    2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7966
  12. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $5,241
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788

    Deseo at Grand Mission

    19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    (832) 734-5986
  13. Price Drop. $439 Off
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $3,541
    Required Monthly Fees$154
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $3,382

    Metropole

    3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046
    (844) 235-4388
  14. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,583 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,664 - $2,882

    Sabine Street Lofts

    150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007
    (713) 322-8387
  15. 1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.