Apartments for Rent near Rock Creek Plaza in Cypress, TX - Page 16
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,930+
Windsor Cypress
12035 Old Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77429 -
-
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,361+
Falls at Eagle Creek
9702 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$994 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788
Deseo at Grand Mission
19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$1,798+
Falls at Copper Lake
9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,465+
Memorial City Apartments
872 Bettina Ct, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,249+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,159+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $6,806
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,162+3 BEDS$1,503+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,064+3 BEDS$1,747+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,367+
Millennium Six Pines
10200 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $593 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,340+3 BEDS$3,626+Base Rent$1,593 - $13,217Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $3,626
The Grand at La Centerra
2727 Commercial Center Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$2,339+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Good Value1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,555+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,367+
SYNC at Kingsland Ranch
21101 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,340+4 BEDS$2,225+
Seagrove
245 FM-1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Price Drop. $428 OffSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,344+
Villages of Magnolia
29980 FM 2978 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$741+3 BEDS$1,364+
Tierra Bella
6833 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77074 -
1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,580+
Trails at Rock Creek
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,333
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,882 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,817
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$849 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $187 Off
-
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,017+3 BEDS$1,329+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063