Apartments for Rent near Riata Ranch Shopping Center in Cypress, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,792+1 BED$2,679+2 BEDS$2,858+
-
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
|2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Cottages at Buckshot Landing
33455 Buckshot Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Cottages at Magnolia
38634 Spur 149 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,235+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,980+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$955+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,759+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,543 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,869
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,695+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,444+
The Lakes at Cypresswood
9889 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$799 - $1,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,405
The Abbey at Briar Forest
11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,749+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,886+
Advenir at Grand Parkway West
5555 Long Prairie Trace, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,368 - $13,362Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,495
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,899+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$995 - $1,515Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,495
The Abbey At Grant Road
9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$685+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Cape at Grand Harbor
24758 Grand Harbor Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,745+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$2,119+4 BEDS$2,549+
The Towers Woodland
366 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,023 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,609
Arden Woods
24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,401Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,401
The Abbey At Spring Town Center
21801 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77388