Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 12212 Cypress North Houston Rd in Cypress, TX - Page 5

75,772 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $3,351+

    Marq 31

    3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 214-1907
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    3 BEDS
    $1,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$821 - $1,541
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579

    3 Corners West

    10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 567-8337
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $4,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,944 - $7,174
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  4. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $2,228
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,284

    Mezzo Kirby Med Center

    7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (833) 365-0743
  5. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,064 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $2,537

    Portico Kirby

    7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 699-9288
  6. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,252+
    3 BEDS
    $2,183+

    Elite 99 West

    23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 481-6510
  7. Price Drop. $174 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$607 - $2,452
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $1,330

    Urban Palms Apartment Homes

    8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036
    (866) 390-3712
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,124+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$977 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,700

    Westmount at Mason Creek

    21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 400-3695
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,287+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,748+

    The Ivy

    2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 838-7398
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504

    Sinclair

    4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 463-5072
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $2,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,399

    THE ABBEY AT NORTHPOINT

    23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373
    (832) 558-1075
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,112+
    2 BEDS
    $1,501+
    3 BEDS
    $1,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,527

    The Grayson

    4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (832) 669-6250
  13. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,889
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,889

    Willowbend

    9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 423-4077
  14. Price Drop. $154 Off
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $3,351
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,192

    Everly Apartments

    2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063
    (346) 567-8232
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    3 BEDS
    $6,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $6,266
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $6,355

    Latitude Med Center

    1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (844) 693-0089
  16. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $3,309
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $3,426

    611 Shepherd

    611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2732
  17. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $6,618
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,447

    299 West Gray

    299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 772-4747
  18. Price Drop. $139 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $2,048+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,071 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,048

    The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments

    21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (346) 616-1711
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,514+
    2 BEDS
    $3,915+
    3 BEDS
    $14,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,514 - $21,894
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,514 - $21,894

    The Driscoll at River Oaks

    1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019
    (346) 214-2474
  20. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,371+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,888
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,338

    Reverie at River Hollow

    1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 241-1976
  21. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    3 BEDS
    $2,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $2,227
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,282

    Bellrock Market Station

    24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493
    (832) 838-4996
  22. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,398

    Bellrock Sawyer Yards

    1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2694
  23. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,742

    Alta River Oaks

    3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-3364
  24. Price Drop. $442 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,086+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,044 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,441
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,854

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.