Apartments for Rent near Towne Centre Plaza in Crosby, TX - Page 13
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,337 - $8,828Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,461 -
Price Drop. $195 Off -
STUDIO$941+1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,377+
Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,527Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,540
The Boulevard
2440 North Blvd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,435
Estates at Memorial Heights
616 Memorial Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$917 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,658
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,565
Encore Montrose
4508 Graustark St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,918+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,078
Reserve at Garden Oaks
3405 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$897 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$928 - $1,990
Avanti Cityside
7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,690 - $4,331Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $4,439
Rye Heights
1111 W 23rd St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,762Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,777
Ivy Point Kingwood
2302 Ladbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,970+Base Rent$1,785 - $3,645Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,760
Maxwell Memorial
5004 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,048+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$987 - $2,286Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,048 - $2,347
Vibe Med Center
7110 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$833+2 BEDS$1,025+
Brittany Place Apartments
2338 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$886+2 BEDS$1,073+Base Rent$837 - $1,327Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$886 - $1,376
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$760+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,095+
The Bianca Apartments
7615 Grahamcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $351 Off
-
1 BED$938+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,310+
Trailwood Village Apartments
2200 Lake Village Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$725+1 BED$699+2 BEDS$950+
Sedona Pointe
311 Highland Cross Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,558+
Pacana Park 55+ Apartments
3535 Canada Rd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Rent Special1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,484+
Villa Springs
15101 Blue Ash Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,963+
Calais Midtown
3210 Louisiana St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,730+
College View Apartments
3333 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Boulevard at Deer Park
401 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
STUDIO$665+1 BED$705+2 BEDS$870+
Quay Point Apartments
3925 Arlington Square Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $958 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,670+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,927Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,984
Viridian Design District
7100 Old Katy Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,437+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,437
Citadel
2220 Pinegate Dr, Houston Heights, TX 77008 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,232
Smart Living Heights
3530 W 12th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,797
Thrive Almeda Genoa
10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$1,171+4 BEDS$1,687+
Twelve620
12620 Eastex Fwy, Houston, TX 77039 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$689+2 BEDS$1,063+
The Preakness Apartments
210 Wells Fargo Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,053+
Mariposa Ella Boulevard 55+ Apartment Homes
16354 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Pines at Woodcreek
21021 Aldine Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,081+3 BEDS$1,442+
Park on Vista
201 Vista Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $156 OffSTUDIO$762+1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,111+3 BEDS$1,577+
74 Lyerly Place Apartments
74 Lyerly, Houston, TX 77022 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,415+
Park at Humble
9390 FM 1960, Humble, TX 77338